Venidium Mixed Color Flower Seeds

Save 49%
SKU: PL-WFSD-01

Price:
Sale priceRs. 25.00 Regular priceRs. 49.00
Stock:
In stock

Description

Product Type: Flower Seeds

Color Type: Mixed

Suitable In: outdoor

Germination Rate: 70% to 90%

Physical Purity: 98%

Sowing Time: October To January

Flowering Time: January To March

Package Contain                       

  • Pack Of 30 To 50 Seeds
  • Germination Guide

Features

Point 1: Venidium Plant (Monarch Of The Veldt, Cape Daisy) Is In The Aster Family.

Point 2: Vanadium Is Used For Treating Diabetes, Low Blood Sugar, High Cholesterol, Heart Disease, Tuberculosis, Syphilis, A Form Of “Tired Blood” (Anemia).

Point 3: Improving Athletic Performance In Weight Training; And For Preventing Cancer.

Instruction And User Manual

How To Germination Seeds: Read more....

Caring Tips: Read more....

Preparation Of Soil: Read more....

Other Details

Weight: 10gm

Dimension: 20x15x1

SKU: PL-WFSD-01

Note: Please Carefully Read Our Germination And Caring Tips.

Common Name: Cape Daisy, Monarch of the Veldt, Namaqua-land Daisy.

Scientific Name: Arctotis fastuosa

Family: Daisy family

About Products

Description: Vanadium is used to treat diabetes, low blood sugar, high cholesterol, heart disease, tuberculosis, syphilis, tired blood (anemia) for improving athletic performance in weight training and to prevent cancer.

Shop More

Links: plants,

Links: soil & fertilizers

Links:  gardening tools

Payment & Security

Airtel Money American Express Diners Club Discover Freecharge JCB Maestro Mastercard MobiKwik Ola Money Paytm PayZapp RuPay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed